Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
News
Live
17
Today
Leagues
Club Domestic
Premier League
Serie A
La Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Premier League
Serie A
More leagues...
Club International
Europe
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Super Cup
Asia
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
South America
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
More leagues...
National
FIFA World Cup
Olympics
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
FIFA Confederations Cup
Friendlies
Friendlies
More leagues...
Featured match:
UEFA European Championship
vs
Germany
Scotland
Leagues Slovenia
1. SNL
2. SNL
3. SNL
Cup
Cup
Slovenia 2023/2024
Round:
««
«
Preliminary Round
Preliminary Round
1st Round
2nd Round
Round of 32
Round of 16
Quarter-finals
Semi-finals
Final
»
»»
Bakovci
1
Pen.
1
Serdica Goričanka
Ižakovci
2
-
1
Cankova
Križevci
0
-
4
Čarda Martjanci
Lipa
1
-
8
Gančani
Radgona
1
-
2
Grad
Roma
0
-
2
Radenska Slatina
Mostje
3
-
0
Hotiza
Nafta veterani
0
-
8
Odranci
Panonija Gaberje
2
-
1
Graničar Lendava
Čentiba
1
-
5
Prekmurec Dobrovnik
Lenart
2
-
3
Marjeta na Dravskem polj
Bitnje
1
-
2
Visoko
Britof
3
-
0
Polet Škofja Loka
Sava Kranj
1
-
2
Preddvor
Velesovo Cerklje
2
-
6
Kranj
Železniki
0
-
3
Bled
Limbuš Pekre
5
-
1
Dravograd
Dob
7
-
2
Jevnica
Skorba
0
-
4
Markovci
Leskovec
0
-
7
Rogoznica
Bela Krajina
3
-
0
Laby's Mengo
Dragomer
0
-
3
Zagorje
Idrija
1
Pen.
1
Vipava
Ihan
0
-
3
NK Ljubljana
Jurovski dol
2
Pen
1-0
2
Pohorje
Kolpa
0
Pen.
0
Vir
Komen
3
Pen
1-0
3
Bistrc
Košana
1
-
2
Korte
Laško
0
-
3
Krško
Malečnik
1
-
2
Rače
Maribor Tabor
0
-
6
Fužinar
Mons Claudius
0
-
6
Rudar
Moravče
1
-
3
Šmartno Ljubljana
OŠ Olimpija
2
Pen.
2
Komenda
Radlje ob Dravi
0
-
5
Dobrovce
Rošnja Loka
1
-
5
Pesnica
Rudar Trbovlje
5
-
1
Kočevje
Slovan Ljubljana
3
-
0
Litija
Svoboda Kisovec
0
-
5
Brinje Grosuplje
Cirkulane
3
-
1
Hajdoše
Oplotnica
1
Pen.
1
Pragersko
Podlehnik
0
-
2
Gerečja vas
Polskava
3
-
0
Tržec
Starše
1
-
0
Korotan Prevalje
Zgornja Polskava
1
Pen
1-0
1
Gorišnica
IB 1975 Ljubljana
5
-
0
Svoboda Ljubljana
Renče
0
-
4
Brda Dobrovo
Kamnik
0
Pen
1-0
0
Dren Vrhnika
Šentjernej
0
-
4
Ilirija
Šmartno
2
-
1
Dravinja
Šobec Lesce
1
-
2
Triglav
Bukovci
2
Pen.
2
Grajena
Makole
3
-
5
Središče
Slovenja vas
0
-
5
Dornava
Stojnci
5
-
3
Boč Poljčane
Ivančna Gorica
4
-
2
Jezero Medvode
Mozirje
0
-
1
Šampion Celje